ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13725042
nr 1372 5042
OIL PAINTING
Lasse Persson. Signature a tergo, 1989, (akryl). Oil on canvas, 35x31,
Lasse Persson. Signerad a tergo, 1989, (akryl). Olja på duk, 35x31 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 18 2021
at 19:56:16
16/1 16:33:22
700 kr
18/1 19:48:55